Narod.Ru - Info narod.ru

narod.ru receives about 338,950 unique visitors and 623,668 (1.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,609.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $988,618.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank narod.ru is ranked number 1,429 in the world and 0.06779% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, 121087, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 195.216.243.246. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - narod.ru

Крупнейший интернет-сервис по предоставлению бесплатного хостинга в Рунете. В настоящее время сайты поддерживаются uCoz.ru
Народный хостинг Narod.ru стал лучше. Теперь это uCoz!
How did narod.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is narod.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
338,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
10,168,500
Daily Pageviews:
623,668 (1.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,429 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.06779% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 52.5%53.5%90
Germany 6.2%6.5%1048
Ukraine 5.1%5.0%188
United States 3.3%3.4%9066
Kazakhstan 2.9%2.6%176
Azerbaijan 2.4%2.2%392
Netherlands 2.2%2.4%576
Belarus 2.1%2.0%160
United Kingdom 2.0%1.9%2862
Turkmenistan 1.7%1.7%74
Uzbekistan 1.6%1.4%151
France 1.5%1.4%3644
Israel 1.1%1.1%485
Italy 1.1%1.0%3761
Poland 1.1%0.9%2304
China 1.0%1.2%14654
Spain 1.0%0.7%4301
Korea, Republic of 0.8%0.7%3318
Romania 0.7%0.6%1098
Japan 0.6%0.6%16947
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%1368
Latvia 0.6%0.6%230
Lithuania 0.6%0.6%365
Finland 0.5%0.5%1038

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zanimatika.narod.ru
1.88%1.35%1.34
t-loves.narod.ru
1.52%1.23%1.5
rw6ase.narod.ru
0.86%2.73%6.0
tammby.narod.ru
0.47%0.36%1.4
babylonians.narod.ru
0.47%0.31%1.2
belsmi.narod.ru
0.40%0.36%1.7
kobtv.narod.ru
0.40%0.43%2.0
megaonlinetv.narod.ru
0.39%0.86%4.1
happy-year.narod.ru
0.38%0.71%3.5
voxfree.narod.ru
0.38%0.23%1.1
papus***.narod.ru
0.37%0.30%1.5
evartist.narod.ru
0.37%0.26%1.3
radioclock.narod.ru
0.37%0.21%1.1
electro-tehnyk.narod.ru
0.31%0.19%1.2
narod.ru
0.30%0.21%1.3
tca77.narod.ru
0.27%0.25%1.7
budichome.narod.ru
0.27%0.15%1.0
paralife.narod.ru
0.27%0.21%1.4
hyaenidae.narod.ru
0.26%0.18%1.3
andrew-vk.narod.ru
0.26%0.22%1.6
heatpsy.narod.ru
0.23%0.16%1.3
sivatherium.narod.ru
0.23%0.34%2.7
class-fizika.narod.ru
0.23%0.19%1.6
vjanetta.narod.ru
0.23%0.13%1.1
oldskola1.narod.ru
0.20%0.11%1.1
igraj-poj.narod.ru
0.19%0.80%7.8
dedulka99.narod.ru
0.19%0.11%1.0
literatura5.narod.ru
0.19%0.13%1.3
testoteka.narod.ru
0.19%0.17%1.6
zvuki-tut.narod.ru
0.18%0.15%1.6
bookwebmaster.narod.ru
0.18%0.16%1.6
imadin12.narod.ru
0.18%0.16%1.7
qrx.narod.ru
0.18%0.16%1.7
nasamomdele.narod.ru
0.18%0.13%1.3
eslivamnravitsa.narod.ru
0.18%0.25%2.5
shparg.narod.ru
0.18%0.11%1.2
taroonline.narod.ru
0.18%0.30%3.1
zhbi-v.narod.ru
0.18%0.11%1.1
goroskopes.narod.ru
0.17%0.30%3.2
fremus.narod.ru
0.17%0.24%2.7
dsp-book.narod.ru
0.17%0.09%1.1
naperekate.narod.ru
0.17%0.12%1.3
alexandr4784.narod.ru
0.17%0.20%2.2
tapemark.narod.ru
0.16%0.13%1.5
btvt.narod.ru
0.16%0.15%1.7
xoma-rnd.narod.ru
0.16%0.09%1.0
programmistan.narod.ru
0.16%0.09%1.1
gackt-pfb.narod.ru
0.16%0.32%4
genpas.narod.ru
0.16%0.09%1.0
mondvor.narod.ru
0.16%0.21%2.6
ohrana-bgd.narod.ru
0.15%0.11%1.3
polyidioms.narod.ru
0.15%0.11%1
goup32441.narod.ru
0.15%0.12%1.5
rsnd-kvn.narod.ru
0.15%0.17%2.1
tvpotok.narod.ru
0.15%0.18%2.2
electro-tech.narod.ru
0.15%0.27%3.4
marry-1tv.narod.ru
0.14%0.15%2.0
alexdoneck.narod.ru
0.13%0.08%1.2
ochki-v.narod.ru
0.13%0.08%1.1
internetine-tv.narod.ru
0.13%0.08%1.1
ra4a.narod.ru
0.13%0.11%1.6
centaz.narod.ru
0.13%0.07%1.0
edgarcaysi.narod.ru
0.13%0.12%1.8
garic-che.narod.ru
0.13%0.07%1.0
vladirom.narod.ru
0.12%0.08%1.2
cvad-mac.narod.ru
0.12%0.08%1.2
atotarho12.narod.ru
0.12%0.08%1.4
via-era.narod.ru
0.12%0.22%3.6
raal100.narod.ru
0.12%0.07%1.1
anegdoty.narod.ru
0.12%0.13%2.0
white55.narod.ru
0.12%0.07%1.1
anytech.narod.ru
0.11%0.09%2
belog.narod.ru
0.11%0.08%1.4
znaniya-sila.narod.ru
0.11%0.07%1.1
novochebgena.narod.ru
0.11%0.06%1.0
grachev62.narod.ru
0.11%0.08%1.4
scorp12on.narod.ru
0.11%0.11%2
guitarpages.narod.ru
0.11%0.08%1.5
muzotkrytka.narod.ru
0.11%0.15%2.6
valvolodin.narod.ru
0.11%0.14%2.3
zobxan.narod.ru
0.11%0.26%5
urozhayna-gryadka.narod.ru
0.10%0.06%1.1
divan-vrn.narod.ru
0.10%0.05%1.0
bookinistic.narod.ru
0.10%0.07%1.3
irls.narod.ru
0.10%0.07%1
airaces.narod.ru
0.10%0.07%1.3
sub-opera.narod.ru
0.10%0.06%1.0
butterfly-massager.narod.ru
0.10%0.05%1.0
ramki-photoshop.narod.ru
0.10%0.13%2.4
nsp-zdorovje.narod.ru
0.09%0.05%1.1
seaworm.narod.ru
0.09%0.06%1
gnom256.narod.ru
0.09%0.09%1.9
sschool8.narod.ru
0.09%0.18%3.8
profbeckman.narod.ru
0.09%0.07%1.6
gimsyaroslavl.narod.ru
0.09%0.07%1.4
vsokovikov.narod.ru
0.09%0.12%2.5
mo-on-line.narod.ru
0.09%0.26%5.5
almih.narod.ru
0.09%0.07%1.5
cnc3dart.narod.ru
0.09%0.12%2.5
wunderwaffe.narod.ru
0.09%0.25%5.2
radiocon-net.narod.ru
0.09%0.06%1.1
kalinovsky-k.narod.ru
0.09%0.06%1.1
chayca1.narod.ru
0.09%0.14%2.8
wildwarriors.narod.ru
0.09%0.14%2.9
crypt-online.narod.ru
0.08%0.07%1.6
vraydoc.narod.ru
0.08%0.05%1.3
akafist.narod.ru
0.08%0.05%1.1
sergey-osetrov.narod.ru
0.08%0.05%1.2
rusgram.narod.ru
0.08%0.07%1.6
bastion-karpenko.narod.ru
0.08%0.05%1.2
discopedia.narod.ru
0.08%0.09%2.2
son-spi.narod.ru
0.08%0.07%1.6
ki-moscow.narod.ru
0.08%0.07%1.6
archive-ipq-co.narod.ru
0.08%0.07%1.7
donex-ua.narod.ru
0.08%0.09%2.0
supertrening.narod.ru
0.08%0.14%3.3
vagu-m-v.narod.ru
0.08%0.06%1.4
vestikinc.narod.ru
0.07%0.05%1.5
kkre-1.narod.ru
0.07%0.07%2.0
freemolitva.narod.ru
0.07%0.21%5.7
demonoid.narod.ru
0.07%0.34%9.8
genealogic.narod.ru
0.07%0.06%1.5
warhammer-game.narod.ru
0.07%0.11%2.9
haplogroup.narod.ru
0.07%0.05%1.3
buh-inc.narod.ru
0.07%0.06%1.7
baby-scool.narod.ru
0.07%0.07%1.9
musicrock.narod.ru
0.07%0.06%1.7
archivsf.narod.ru
0.07%0.05%1.3
retrolib.narod.ru
0.07%0.10%2.6
chipdiagnost.narod.ru
0.07%0.06%1.6
lang-lib.narod.ru
0.06%0.05%1.7
ale07.narod.ru
0.06%0.07%2.1
breastfeeding.narod.ru
0.06%0.06%1.7
arhimed007.narod.ru
0.06%0.05%1.6
plbaza.narod.ru
0.06%0.11%3.1
signedisos.narod.ru
0.06%0.37%12
lenagold.narod.ru
0.06%0.07%2.0
expertsudeb.narod.ru
0.06%0.07%2.3
slavruss.narod.ru
0.06%0.05%1.7
saint-juste.narod.ru
0.06%0.05%1.7
bayanac.narod.ru
0.06%0.09%2.7
book-neva.narod.ru
0.06%0.08%2.6
blanki-blanki.narod.ru
0.05%0.06%2.0
soviet-trawler.narod.ru
0.05%0.05%2.2
knigiorel.narod.ru
0.05%0.06%2
mobilewallpapers.narod.ru
0.05%0.10%3.9
ladoved.narod.ru
0.05%0.18%7.0
comp-science.narod.ru
0.05%0.06%2.0
meltatnik.narod.ru
0.05%0.21%7.9
rushill07.narod.ru
0.05%0.05%1.9
fotoramky.narod.ru
0.05%0.06%2.2
gimn-19.narod.ru
0.05%0.07%2.8
duk63.narod.ru
0.05%0.06%1.9
el-prog.narod.ru
0.05%0.07%2.8
interlavka.narod.ru
0.05%0.05%2.0
andcvet.narod.ru
0.05%0.08%3.4
bk-detstvo.narod.ru
0.04%0.06%2.5
ishmbuoo.narod.ru
0.04%0.05%2.4
navsource.narod.ru
0.04%0.09%3.7
coleop123.narod.ru
0.04%0.05%2.4
nefelin.narod.ru
0.04%0.05%2.2
physicstoys.narod.ru
0.04%0.05%2.5
franceschool.narod.ru
0.04%0.08%4
hamster02.narod.ru
0.04%0.26%10
carblueprints.narod.ru
0.04%0.08%4.1
coloring06.narod.ru
0.04%0.29%10
raspisanie555.narod.ru
0.03%0.05%3.4
antologifo.narod.ru
0.03%0.06%4.0
alligater.narod.ru
0.03%0.05%3
bestforthesims.narod.ru
0.03%0.07%4.4
aegov.narod.ru
0.03%0.07%4.5
allworldcup.narod.ru
0.03%0.09%5
ludmila-elina.narod.ru
0.03%0.08%4.7
aunts-manor.narod.ru
0.03%0.19%11
prahafx.narod.ru
0.03%0.07%5
seninvg07.narod.ru
0.03%0.08%4.8
parkov3.narod.ru
0.03%0.09%5
car-blueprints.narod.ru
0.03%0.06%3
gaoyspooomk.narod.ru
0.03%0.09%4.8
fotoshock1.narod.ru
0.03%0.06%3
klub-mastera.narod.ru
0.03%0.06%4.4
ukrtrains.narod.ru
0.02%0.10%10
ald-bg.narod.ru
0.02%0.09%7.5
historicalcities.narod.ru
0.02%0.07%7.2
mm-archive.narod.ru
0.02%0.07%8
novosibfialka.narod.ru
0.02%0.07%6.3
laretz-kulinarniy.narod.ru
0.02%0.06%5.7
marybox.narod.ru
0.02%0.05%4
ss-hg.narod.ru
0.01%0.05%7.6
ant13***77.narod.ru
0.01%0.06%19
kkbs-kuban.narod.ru
0.01%0.06%10
comics40k.narod.ru
0.01%0.16%39
***hex.narod.ru
0.01%0.05%10
sims-collection.narod.ru
0.01%0.06%8.0
bookseller.narod.ru
0.01%0.07%12
greeklatin.narod.ru
0.01%0.07%20
OTHER
0%70.29%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush narod.ru
Domain:
  narod.ru
Rank:
  2,091,961
Organic Keywords:
  63
Organic Traffic:
  159
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  69
Page Authority:
  74
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
23,311
Total Backlinks:
  12,910,979
Follow Links:
  11,424,210
Nofollow Links:
  1,486,769
Referring Domains:
  20,926
Referring IPs:
  15,463

How socially engaged is narod.ru?

Facebook:
  176
Google +:
  88
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much narod.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,609.60
Monthly Revenue:
$48,288.00
Yearly Revenue:
$587,504.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 333,662$677.33
United States 21,205$243.22
Germany 40,538$195.80
Netherlands 14,968$76.19
United Kingdom 11,850$73.82
Ukraine 31,183$42.72
France 8,731$41.04
Israel 6,860$40.06
Turkmenistan 10,602$29.26
China 7,484$23.13
Finland 3,118$22.61
Azerbaijan 13,721$22.09
Italy 6,237$21.77
Belarus 12,473$16.96
Japan 3,742$11.97
Kazakhstan 16,215$11.51
Uzbekistan 8,731$10.65
Poland 5,613$10.16
Korea, Republic of 4,366$10.13
Czech Republic 3,742$8.12
Lithuania 3,742$6.70
Latvia 3,742$5.09
Spain 4,366$4.85
Romania 3,742$4.42

How much money do narod.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$216.56
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,496.89
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$79,045.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
61,675
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,850,236
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
22,511,203
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 11,756$56.78
United States 3,817$43.78
Russian Federation 20,020$40.64
Netherlands 2,545$12.95
United Kingdom 1,896$11.81
Israel 1,303$7.61
Ukraine 4,054$5.55
Finland 717$5.20
Turkmenistan 1,696$4.68
France 960$4.51
Italy 1,060$3.70
Azerbaijan 2,195$3.53
Poland 1,852$3.35
China 973$3.01
Uzbekistan 1,397$1.70
Belarus 1,247$1.70
Lithuania 786$1.41
Romania 786$0.93
Spain 829$0.92
Latvia 636$0.87
Czech Republic 374$0.81
Korea, Republic of 175$0.41
Japan 112$0.36
Kazakhstan 486$0.35

How much is narod.ru worth?

Website Value:
$988,618.73

Where is narod.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.216.243.246
ASN:
AS29226 
ISP:
JSC Mastertel 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
121087
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 195.216.243.246

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does narod.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1428 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://narod.ru/.s/src/jquery-1.7.2.js
https://narod.ru/.s/src/uwnd.js?2
https://s300.ucoz.net/cgi/uutils.fcg?a=uSD&ca=2&ug=999&r=0.37***04753285466
https://sys000.uid.me/c***yzer/?c=uSD2
https://s300.ucoz.net/cgi/uutils.fcg?a=uSD&ca=1&c=-
https://narod.ru/.s/src/ulightbox/ulightbox.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://narod.ru/_st/my.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=PT+Sans+Narrow:700&subset=latin,cyrillic-ext
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,700&subset=latin,cyrillic-ext
https://narod.ru/.s/src/base.css
https://narod.ru/.s/src/layer7.css
https://narod.ru/.s/src/ulightbox/ulightbox.css
https://narod.ru/.s/src/social.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 276.3KiB (43% reduction).

Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/11.jpg could save 32.2KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/13.jpg could save 24.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/3.jpg could save 24.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/15.jpg could save 21KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/6.jpg could save 19KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/7.jpg could save 18.9KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/9.jpg could save 18.7KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/5.jpg could save 18.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/1.jpg could save 17.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/2.jpg could save 16.5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/10.jpg could save 15.7KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/14.jpg could save 14.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/12.jpg could save 8.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/4.jpg could save 8.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/8.jpg could save 8.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/sites/16.jpg could save 6.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/road.jpg could save 1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/logo-ucoz.png could save 882B (21% reduction).
Compressing https://narod.ru/img/logo-narod.png could save 813B (17% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://narod.ru/_st/my.css (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/bullet.png (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/car.png (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/logo-narod.png (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/logo-ucoz.png (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/road.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/11.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/12.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/13.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/14.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/6.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/img/sites/9.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://narod.ru/js/ui.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?onload=reCallback&render=explicit&hl=ru (5 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

ВЛАДЕЛЬЦАМ САЙТОВ NAROD.RU: and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Как попасть в…вления сайтом? and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Для владельцев…л конструктора and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
/admin and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Главная страница сервиса and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
... и многое другое! renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Создать свой сайт на uCoz and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.ucoz.ru/tour">Тур по системе</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://ukit.com/ru" class="dotted-bottom">Конструктор сайтов uKit</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying https://narod.ru/.s/src/layer7.css could save 1.1KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  32

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

narod.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

narod.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to narod.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Sat, 02 Sep 2017 07:10:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: https://narod.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Sat, 02 Sep 2017 07:10:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: 0narodruuCoz=; path=/; expires=Thu, 03-Sep-2015 07:10:25 GMT; domain=.narod.ru;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: host
Last-Modified: Tue, 15 Aug 2017 09:41:42 GMT
Cache-Control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx1.yandex.ru 3588
MX mx2.yandex.ru 3588
MX mx3.yandex.ru 3588
TXT 3588
A 195.216.243.246 3588
SOA 3588
Mname ns1.ucoz.net
Rname dnsadmin.ucoz.ru
Serial Number 2017080217
Refresh 10800
Retry 1800
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.ucoz.net 3588
NS ns3.ucoz.net 3588
NS ns1.ucoz.net 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-12-09
Domain Age:
17 years 8 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: NAROD.RU
nserver: ns1.ucoz.net.
nserver: ns2.ucoz.net.
nserver: ns3.ucoz.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: LLC "Ucoz Media"
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 1999-12-09T15:47:03Z
paid-till: 2017-12-31T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-02-01
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-09-02T07:06:31Z
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

sunstones.ua
27 secs
sagawa-exp.co.jp
41 secs
safeandfreefiles.com
1 min
lightdark.net
1 min
sunstone.edu.in
1 min
safilonet.com
1 min
sunss.com
2 mins
upbitcoin.com
2 mins
safebooru.org
2 mins
arabic-chat.info
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
narod.ru widget